Is Charms Blow Pops, 4 Pound Party Size Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A
Check Charms Blow Pops, 4 Pound Party Size Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Blow Pops, 4 Pound Party Size Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Charms Blow Pops, 4 Pound Party Size Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


