Is CHARMS BLOW POPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, TURMERIC COLORING, BHT ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE, COLORS: FD&C RED 40, D&C BLUE 1.

Check CHARMS BLOW POPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go