Is CHARMS FLUFFY SNOWBALLS STRAWBERRY COTTON CANDY, 2.10 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Including FD&C Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6).

Check CHARMS FLUFFY SNOWBALLS STRAWBERRY COTTON CANDY, 2.10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHARMS FLUFFY SNOWBALLS STRAWBERRY COTTON CANDY, 2.10 OZ is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? CHARMS FLUFFY SNOWBALLS STRAWBERRY COTTON CANDY, 2.10 OZ | Spoonful