Is Charms Fluffy Stuff Cinnamon Churro Flavored Cotton Candy, Cinnamon Churro Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC COLORING, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40).
Check Charms Fluffy Stuff Cinnamon Churro Flavored Cotton Candy, Cinnamon Churro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Fluffy Stuff Cinnamon Churro Flavored Cotton Candy, Cinnamon Churro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


