Is Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy Pops 48 ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A
Check Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy Pops 48 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy Pops 48 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink
Charms Cotton Candy Fluffy Stuff - 2.5 Oz
Baskin-Robbins Cotton Candy Ice Cream, 14 fl oz Cup
Parade Fun Sweets Cotton Candy 2oz Tub
Where to buy
Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy Pops 48 ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


