Is Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- artificial and natural flavours
artificial and natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial and Natural flavours, Allura red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Tumeric.
Check Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Gluten Free Stand 'n Stuff Yellow Corn Taco Shells - 4.7oz/10ct
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


