Is CHARMS, FLUFFY STUFF COTTON TAILS CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C BLUE 1, RED 40), TURMERIC.

Check CHARMS, FLUFFY STUFF COTTON TAILS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHARMS, FLUFFY STUFF COTTON TAILS CANDY is available at 2 retailers

VonsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking