Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHARMS (KIWI-BERRY) BLAST BLOW POP 48count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A

Check CHARMS (KIWI-BERRY) BLAST BLOW POP 48count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHARMS (KIWI-BERRY) BLAST BLOW POP 48count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CHARMS (KIWI-BERRY) BLAST BLOW POP 48count | Spoonful