Is Charms Mini Pops Tons of Cool Flavours Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring. Milk And Soy Ingredients.
Check Charms Mini Pops Tons of Cool Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Mini Pops Tons of Cool Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


