Is Charms Mini Pops, Watermelon, Cherry, Strawberry, Grape, Orange, Green Apple, Tropical Fruit Punch, Banana, Strawberry Lemonade, Cotton Candy, Blue Razz, Birthday Cake, Bubble Gum, Orange Creme, Root Beer Float, Apple Pie, Mango, Limeade Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING.
Check Charms Mini Pops, Watermelon, Cherry, Strawberry, Grape, Orange, Green Apple, Tropical Fruit Punch, Banana, Strawberry Lemonade, Cotton Candy, Blue Razz, Birthday Cake, Bubble Gum, Orange Creme, Root Beer Float, Apple Pie, Mango, Limeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Mini Pops, Watermelon, Cherry, Strawberry, Grape, Orange, Green Apple, Tropical Fruit Punch, Banana, Strawberry Lemonade, Cotton Candy, Blue Razz, Birthday Cake, Bubble Gum, Orange Creme, Root Beer Float, Apple Pie, Mango, Limeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


