Is Charms Mini Pops, Watermelon, Cherry, Strawberry, Grape, Orange, Green Apple, Tropical Fruit Punch, Banana, Strawberry Lemonade, Cotton Candy, Blue Razz, Birthday Cake, Bubble Gum, Orange Creme, Root Beer Float, Apple Pie, Mango, Limeade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING.

Check Charms Mini Pops, Watermelon, Cherry, Strawberry, Grape, Orange, Green Apple, Tropical Fruit Punch, Banana, Strawberry Lemonade, Cotton Candy, Blue Razz, Birthday Cake, Bubble Gum, Orange Creme, Root Beer Float, Apple Pie, Mango, Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go