Is Charms Pops Valentine Heart Shaped Cherry Lollipops, 12.1 Oz., 22 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Titanium Dioxide

Check Charms Pops Valentine Heart Shaped Cherry Lollipops, 12.1 Oz., 22 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Pops Valentine Heart Shaped Cherry Lollipops, 12.1 Oz., 22 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go