Is Charms Sweet Pops, Flat Lollipop Fruit Flavored Candy, 2Lbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Starch, Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A
Check Charms Sweet Pops, Flat Lollipop Fruit Flavored Candy, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Sweet Pops, Flat Lollipop Fruit Flavored Candy, 2Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
SWEET PEACHIE FLAVORED GUMMI CANDY, SWEET PEACHIE
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
Where to buy
Charms Sweet Pops, Flat Lollipop Fruit Flavored Candy, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


