Is Charms Sweet & Sour Pops Assorted [Case] 48 ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring

Check Charms Sweet & Sour Pops Assorted [Case] 48 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Sweet & Sour Pops Assorted [Case] 48 ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go