Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Charms What-a-Melon Blow Pops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Starch, Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A , Milk And Soy May Be Present

Check Charms What-a-Melon Blow Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms What-a-Melon Blow Pops is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Charms What-a-Melon Blow Pops | Spoonful