Is Charola Regia Surtido: Regal Tray Assortment (60 Pieces) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut, Milk, Mango, Peanut, Chili, Tamarind, Mixed Nuts, Seeds
Check Charola Regia Surtido: Regal Tray Assortment (60 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charola Regia Surtido: Regal Tray Assortment (60 Pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
Bob Evans Gluten-Free Original Mashed Potatoes, 24 oz Tray
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Where to buy
Charola Regia Surtido: Regal Tray Assortment (60 Pieces) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


