Is CHARRAS, CHIPOTLE TOSTADAS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN), DEHYDRATED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, IODIZED SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARBOL PEPPER, SPICES, FD&C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD&C YELLOW NO.6 AND FD&C RED 40
Check CHARRAS, CHIPOTLE TOSTADAS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARRAS, CHIPOTLE TOSTADAS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHARRAS, CHIPOTLE TOSTADAS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


