Is Charred Lemon and herb seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, LEMON jUICE PONDER, CITRIC AGID, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Charred Lemon and herb seasoning against your own diets in the app.