Is CHARRED PINEAPPLE BOURBON SAUCE, CHARRED PINEAPPLE BOURBON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE), SUGAR, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, BOURBON, PECTIN BLEND (SUCROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SPICES.
Check CHARRED PINEAPPLE BOURBON SAUCE, CHARRED PINEAPPLE BOURBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARRED PINEAPPLE BOURBON SAUCE, CHARRED PINEAPPLE BOURBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


