Is CHARRED PINEAPPLE RELISH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE (WITH PINEAPPLE JUICE), SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENOS (WITH DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SPICES), MANGO, ONION, MODIFIED, TAPIOCA STARCH, RED BELL PEPPER (WITH WATER, CITRIC ACID), HOT SAUCE (PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), SALT, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, GINGER.
Check CHARRED PINEAPPLE RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARRED PINEAPPLE RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHARRED PINEAPPLE RELISH is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnacking


