Is CHARRED PINEAPPLE RELISH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE (WITH PINEAPPLE JUICE), SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENOS (WITH DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SPICES), MANGO, ONION, MODIFIED, TAPIOCA STARCH, RED BELL PEPPER (WITH WATER, CITRIC ACID), HOT SAUCE (PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), SALT, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, GINGER.

Check CHARRED PINEAPPLE RELISH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHARRED PINEAPPLE RELISH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnacking