Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cha's Gold Harvest Turmeric Latte Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut milk powder (coconut*, tapioca maltodextrin), organic spices (turmeric*, true cinnamon*, ginger*, clove*, black pepper*, cardamom*).

Check Cha's Gold Harvest Turmeric Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cha's Gold Harvest Turmeric Latte is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Cha's Gold Harvest Turmeric Latte | Spoonful