Is Cha's Organics Masala Chai Black Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic black tea, organic spices (true cinnamon*, cardamom*, clove*, black pepper*, ginger*).

Check Cha's Organics Masala Chai Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast