Is CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ASSORTED COCONUT BON BONS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCONUT (WITH SODIUM METABISULATE, A PRESERVATIVE), CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, INVERTASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5, & FD&C RED #3.
Check CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ASSORTED COCONUT BON BONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ASSORTED COCONUT BON BONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


