Is CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ASSORTED HAYSTACKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCONUT (WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE, A PRESERVATIVE), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, YELLOW #5, RED #40 & BLUE #1.
Check CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ASSORTED HAYSTACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHASE CANDY COMPANY, ASSORTED HAYSTACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


