Is CHASE CANDY COMPANY, PEANUT SQUARES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT AND FD&C YELLOW #5
Check CHASE CANDY COMPANY, PEANUT SQUARES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHASE CANDY COMPANY, PEANUT SQUARES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


