Is Chasseur Cask Wine Medium White Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Preservative (220)
Check Chasseur Cask Wine Medium White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chasseur Cask Wine Medium White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Chasseur Cask Wine Medium White is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


