Is CHATA, COCHINITA PIBIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK MEAT, ANNATO PASTE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ANNATO AND ONION), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, GARLIC AND SPICES.
Check CHATA, COCHINITA PIBIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHATA, COCHINITA PIBIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


