Is Chata Refried Pinto Beans Haricots Pinto Frits Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto beans, Water, Lard, Salt.

Check Chata Refried Pinto Beans Haricots Pinto Frits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDippingTopping