Is Chateau Leoube, Rouge de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulfites (E220)
Check Chateau Leoube, Rouge de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chateau Leoube, Rouge de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Chateau Leoube, Rouge de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


