Is Chateau Souverain Sauvignon Blanc White Wine - 750 Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauvignon Blanc Wine, Sulfites
Check Chateau Souverain Sauvignon Blanc White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chateau Souverain Sauvignon Blanc White Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chateau Souverain Sauvignon Blanc White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


