Is Chateau St. Jean Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, Sulfites

Check Chateau St. Jean Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chateau St. Jean Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Chateau St. Jean Wine Cabernet Sauvignon California - 750 Ml | Spoonful