Is Chateau St. Jean Wine Pinot Noir California - 750 Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinot Noir, Notes Of Raspberry And Spice, Sulfites

Check Chateau St. Jean Wine Pinot Noir California - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chateau St. Jean Wine Pinot Noir California - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking