Is Chateau Ste. Michelle Indian Wells Series Wine Cabernet Sauvignon - 750 Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, Blackberry And Black Cherry Flavors, Sulfites
Check Chateau Ste. Michelle Indian Wells Series Wine Cabernet Sauvignon - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chateau Ste. Michelle Indian Wells Series Wine Cabernet Sauvignon - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chateau Ste. Michelle Indian Wells Series Wine Cabernet Sauvignon - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


