Is Château Thierry Grenadine Splash Natural Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose-fructose), Water, Natural pomegranate flavor, Cellulose gum, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Altura red, Tartrazine.

Check Château Thierry Grenadine Splash Natural Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Château Thierry Grenadine Splash Natural Syrup | Spoonful