Is Chatelain Brie 0.50 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check Chatelain Brie 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chatelain Brie 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking