Is Chatfield's Cocoa Powder Unsweetened -- 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Powder, Produced In A Facility That Also Packs Soy

Check Chatfield's Cocoa Powder Unsweetened -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chatfield's Cocoa Powder Unsweetened -- 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking