Is Chatime Peach Iced Bubble Tea With Popping Pearls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, maltodextrin, peach juice powder (8%), natural flavours, instant black tea extract (3%), food acid (330).

Check Chatime Peach Iced Bubble Tea With Popping Pearls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chatime Peach Iced Bubble Tea With Popping Pearls is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go