Is Chatka Peeled Deveined Tail on Black Tiger Shrimp Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SOLIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.
Check Chatka Peeled Deveined Tail on Black Tiger Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chatka Peeled Deveined Tail on Black Tiger Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI TAIL-OFF SHRIMP IN LEMON GARLIC BUTTER SAUCE, SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI
Great Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb), Value Bag
TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED LARGE RAW SHRIMP
Kirkland Signature Farm-Raised-Cooked-Tail-On Shrimp
TAIL-ON SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


