Is Chatpata matar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HR Haldiram's ALDIRAN CHATPATA MATAR NET WT,: 400g e 14,12ozy
Check Chatpata matar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chatpata matar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


