Is Chatpati Masala Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
লবণ, জিরা, মরিচ, ধনিয়া, বিট লবণ
Check Chatpati Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chatpati Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sukhi's Chicken Tikka Masala
Patak's Tastes Of India Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala Curry, 15-Ounce
CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA WITH BASMATI RICE ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN SIMMERED WITH TANDOORI SPICES IN A ROBUST, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA
Maya Kaimal Tikka Masala Indian Simmer Sauce Toasty Spices and Tangy Tomato
Trader Joe's Paneer Tikka Masala With Spinach Basmati Rice
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSnacking


