Is Chazoos Microwave Pop Corn Light Butter Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
popcorn (89%), vegetable oil (vegetable oil, antioxidant (307), salt (salt, anticaking agent (341)), natural flavour, natural colour (160a).
Check Chazoos Microwave Pop Corn Light Butter Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chazoos Microwave Pop Corn Light Butter Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


