Is Check Silken Tofu Silken Tofu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Non-gmo Soybean, Firming Agent (516), Raising Agent (575).
Check Check Silken Tofu Silken Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Check Silken Tofu Silken Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad


