Is Chedda Cheats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Shea Oil, Modified Starch, Coconut Oil, Salt, Flavourings, Lemon Juice Powder, Spice Extract, Colour: Beta Carotene.
Check Chedda Cheats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chedda Cheats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


