Is Cheddar (2 Year Old) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unpasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme
Check Cheddar (2 Year Old) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheddar (2 Year Old) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Where to buy
Cheddar (2 Year Old) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


