Is CHEDDAR & BACON GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE WITH BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA, CHEDDAR, AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), WATER, MILKFAT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CREAM, WHEY, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE (MAY CONTAIN SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, AND/OR SMOKE FLAVORINGS)), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, LACTIC ACID, COLOR ADDED.

Check CHEDDAR & BACON GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE WITH BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping