Is Cheddar Biscuit Melts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cheese (Milk), Cheddar Cheese Powder (Milk) (8.5%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Egg Powder, Paprika, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Black Pepper.

Check Cheddar Biscuit Melts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Tree Nut Free? Cheddar Biscuit Melts | Spoonful