Is CHEDDAR BISCUITS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk (Reduced Fat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Sea Salt, Cultures, Vitamin A Palmitate), White Rice Flour, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Annatto Color), Tapioca Flour, Almond Flour, Eggs, Brown Rice Flour, Coconut Oil, Chives, Butter (Cream, Lactic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Sugar, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor
Check CHEDDAR BISCUITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEDDAR BISCUITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


