Is Cheddar Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cheddar cheese, pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto, whole milk, low-moisture mozzarella cheese, modified cornstarch, natamycin

Check Cheddar Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping