Is CHEDDAR BROCCOLI RICE AND VERMICELLI PASTA IN A CHEDDAR CHEESE AND BROCCOLI SAUCE RICE SIDES, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED LONG GRAIN RICE (RICE, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), ENRICHED VERMICELLI (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEY (FROM MILK), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION*, BROCCOLI*, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, PARSLEY*, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check CHEDDAR BROCCOLI RICE AND VERMICELLI PASTA IN A CHEDDAR CHEESE AND BROCCOLI SAUCE RICE SIDES, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go